Dawn Ivy | Pornstar Bio

Name: Dawn Ivy

Aliases: Chris Esperanza, Chris Taliana, Dawn Iris, Cris Taliana

Birthday: 1984-11-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Honolulu, HI

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Small Tattoo Left Of Bush

About Dawn Ivy

Follow Dawn Ivy Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.