Try Adult Rental for Free
Deauxma

Name: Deauxma

Aliases: Deuxma Live, Doe Mae, Deaumxa

Birthday: 1960-01-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Wurzburg, Germany

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 61

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Deauxma

Deauxma is one hot momma! She is a porn veteran that aims to pleasure the male masses. She carved a name for herself with her experience teaching youngsters a thing or two. She has auburn hair and hazel eyes. Deauxma is 5 feet and 6 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs 134 pounds. She has no tattoos but has one belly button ring. In her time, she also increased the size of her boobs, and she measures awesomely big 32G-25-32. This is one true milf!

No awards

Follow Deauxma Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.