Try Adult Rental for Free
Deja Daire

Name: Deja Daire

Aliases: Deju Daire

Birthday: 1982-01-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Massachusetts, MA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 173

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, tongue

Tattoos: A line of three blue stars on left and right front pelvis

About Deja Daire

Follow Deja Daire Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.