Try Adult Rental for Free
Delilah Strong | Pornstar Bio

Name: Delilah Strong

Aliases: Delilah Damonne, Delilah Damone

Birthday: 1982-07-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Poughkeepsie, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 59

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Bunny head right breast, "Angel" above right bicep, cherriesabove left of mons, between shoulder blades, lower back,ouside of left calf, kissing lips on le

About Delilah Strong

AVN Award 2009: Best Three-way Sex Scene (Title: The Jenny Hendrix Anal Experience)

Follow Delilah Strong Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.