Try Adult Rental for Free
Delotta Brown | Pornstar Bio

Name: Delotta Brown

Aliases: Delatta Brown

Birthday: 1977-09-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Atlanta, GA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Delotta Brown

Follow Delotta Brown Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.