Try Adult Rental for Free
Dena Caly | Pornstar Bio

Name: Dena Caly

Aliases: Leana Washington, Dena Kane, Dena Cain, Dana Cali

Birthday: 1986-08-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Fullerton, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos:

About Dena Caly

Follow Dena Caly Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.