Try Adult Rental for Free
Devinn Lane | Pornstar Bio

Name: Devinn Lane

Aliases: Devin Lane, Devon Lane

Birthday: 1972-03-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Newport Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 162

Weight: 57

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clit, tongue

Tattoos:

About Devinn Lane

Follow Devinn Lane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.