Try Adult Rental for Free
Devon Lee

Name: Devon Lee

Aliases: Devyn Lee, Devon

Birthday: 1975-08-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Linton, IN, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 160

Weight: 61

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Right nostril, Navel, Clit

Tattoos: Chain of stars and moon around right ankle

About Devon Lee

All hail the great Devon Lee. One of the best chicks to ever do it! This blonde bombshell has been pleasing cocks for a number of years now and continues to do so. Devon is a scorching hot milf who loves girls and guys. She is super busty and has some fucking skills of a true veteran. Her "couples seeking teens" scenes are some of the best out there. It is not hard to see why she is fan fav. This is one awesome slut!

N/A

Follow Devon Lee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.