Try Adult Rental for Free
Diamond Foxxx | Pornstar Bio

Name: Diamond Foxxx

Aliases: Diamond Foxx, Diamond, Lauren, Diamond Fox

Birthday: 1973-01-05


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dallas, Texas

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 152

Weight: 47

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, lip, clit

Tattoos: None

About Diamond Foxxx

Diamond Foxxx is one hot sexy milf all the boys want to fuck! Her amazing looks and busty body is def. something to see. She has starred in numerous scenes that will surely make your jaw drop. Diamond is from Dallas and started in the adult industry around the age of 31. Her amazing fucking skills are amongst the industry's best. She knows how to make all the viewers happy.


Follow Diamond Foxxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.