Try Adult Rental for Free
Diana Prince

Name: Diana Prince

Aliases: Dina Prince

Birthday: 1980-06-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 57

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clit

Tattoos: Inner wrist

About Diana Prince

Diana Prince is an all American hottie born June 6, 1980, which means she's just entered the wild world of being MILF. Of course, once you've passed the 25 year mark in this business, I guess you are already considered mature or milfy. This tall 5'9, black haired, blue eyed diva didn't really get her start until 2006, but she's been very busy ever since than. Diana Prince is a dirty Cali girl with a kick ass 34C-24-35 body and the sort of wicked skills for giving head and pleasuring big fat hard cocks!!

N/A

Follow Diana Prince Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.