Try Adult Rental for Free
Dirty Harry | Pornstar Bio

Name: Dirty Harry

Aliases: Uncle Harry

Birthday: 1951-02-17


Ethnicity: Latino

Birthplace: Bronx,New York City, NY

Nationality: United States


Size: 0

Height: 165

Weight: 0

Feet: 8

Eyes: Black

Hair: Black



About Dirty Harry

The uncle of porn actor T.T. Boy (probably hence his alias 'Uncle Harry'), Dirty Harry has a memorable look, and a unique take on the acting side of Adult filmmaking. As a nominee for several AVN awards in diverse categories, including Best Group Sex Scene (twice), Most Outrageous Sex Scene, and Male Performer of the Year (2008), he's a stalwart of the modern industry.

Follow Dirty Harry Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.