Try Adult Rental for Free
Dolly Golden

Name: Dolly Golden

Aliases: Dolly, Samy

Birthday: 1973-08-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Annecy, Haute-Savoie, France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 53

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Dolly Golden

Follow Dolly Golden Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.