Try Adult Rental for Free
Dominika | Pornstar Bio

Name: Dominika

Aliases: Dominika A.

Birthday: 1985-07-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 48

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Upper lip

Tattoos:

About Dominika

Follow Dominika Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.