Try Adult Rental for Free
Donna Marie | Pornstar Bio

Name: Donna Marie

Aliases: Charmaine, Donna Ibbotson, Donna, Jamie Woods

Birthday: 1981-06-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Nottingham, United Kingdom

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Below and right of navel

About Donna Marie

Porn Star Donna Marie is a cheeky, spunky young Brit who is one of the most exciting fresh faces on the scene. Born in Nottingham, England, Donna Marie is a 5'5" bundle of energy whose naturally curvaceous figure is an endlessly enticing dollop of pure eye candy. Sometimes blonde, sometimes a redhead, Donna Marie's infectious energy and sense of sexy fun drive each of her scenes into truly torrid territory. Donna Marie was nineteen years old when she decided to put her scrumptious good looks to work for her. She hit Porn Valley at full throttle, staking her claim to hardcore stardom with a string of white-hot performances beginning in February 2002. Even in an early scene like Donna Marie's tryst with T.T. Boy and Angel Long in 'Assault That Ass 1,' her sexual exuberance was in full evidence. Donna Marie's aggressive trysting with T.T. and Angel let everyone know that she meant business. Other top performances include Donna Marie's frenzied fling with a pair of studs in 'Truly Nice Tits 2,' a scene that finds her delving into DP delirium with her two well-equipped paramours. 'I've Never Done That Before 5' features Donna Marie in the clinch with Mika Tan, Tyce Bune and Santino Lee in a scorching threesome that's another don't-miss dazzler. For sheer sexual insanity, it would be hard to top Donna Marie's delirious romping in 'Black Cravings 6.' She and Angel Long take on a quintet of massive black studs in an outdoor group grope that finds Donna Marie at her unbridled best. Donna Marie drives the scene forward, outstripping Angel with her go-for-broke sexuality. Donna Marie continues to be one of the hottest, most alluring young women in the business. Anyone into bawdy British bad girls and lush natural curves will find Donna Marie to be right up their alley.

Follow Donna Marie Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.