Try Adult Rental for Free
Dorothy Black

Name: Dorothy Black

Aliases: Dorothy Love, Dorothy Black, Lia Lynn, Dotty Love, Dora Meszaros, Lia Lyen

Birthday: 1977-10-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Right nostril; clithood; labia

Tattoos: None

About Dorothy Black

Dorothy Black is a hot porn babe who has gone by a few different aliases. This Hungarian bombshell is not to be missed! Dorothy is one amazing milf who mainly does solo to lesbian scenes. She has worked in Europe and the US as well. She stands 5'4 and is around 110 pounds. Dorothy has shot some amazing scenes over the years and continues to go strong...

Playmate of the month in the March 2002 issue of Playboy (Hungary)

Follow Dorothy Black Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.