Try Adult Rental for Free
Dyanna Lauren

Name: Dyanna Lauren

Aliases: Dyann Lauren, Dyanna Gray, Dyanna Lawson, Diane Hurley, Dianna Lauren

Birthday: 1965-03-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 6

Eyes: Gray

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Heart & Dagger, Large Dragon, Two Golden Carp

About Dyanna Lauren

Lauren was the Penthouse Pet of the Month in July 1995, and has been a contract performer with Vivid Entertainment. Lauren was inducted into the Adult Video News Hall of Fame at ceremonies held on January 12, 2008. In April 2009, she began filming for her first feature appearance in over 10 years.

1998 XRCO Award Best Actress - Bad Wives (1997), 1998 AVN Award Best Actress - Film Bad Wives, 2008 AVN Hall Of Fame, 2008 XBIZ Awards - Performer Comeback of the Year

Follow Dyanna Lauren Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.