Try Adult Rental for Free
Ebony Ayes | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ebony Ayes

Aliases: Ebony Ayres, Ebony Eyes, Ebony Ayers, Phyllis Roberts

Birthday: 1962-01-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Atlanta, GA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 168

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Ebony Ayes

Follow Ebony Ayes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64