Site is under the maintenance! Check us soon, we will be back shortly.

Try Adult Rental for Free
Ebony Sinclair | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ebony Sinclair

Aliases: Chelsea Sinclaire

Birthday: 1980-04-19


Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Yorkshire, United Kingdom

Nationality: United Kingdom


Size: 22

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel


About Ebony Sinclair

Most often described as a honey-colored, firm-bodied and very sexual adventurer, 21 year old Chelsea Sinclaire says she is a born exhibitionist. Entering the adult film industry shortly after her 18th birthday, Chelsea soon became one of Britain's leading porn stars, known for her exuberant attitude toward her roles and her perfect figure.

Follow Ebony Sinclair Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.