Try Adult Rental for Free
Elexis Monroe

Name: Elexis Monroe

Aliases: Savanna James, Savannah Jones, Savannah James

Birthday: 1980-03-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 152

Weight: 56

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Elexis Monroe

Elexis Monroe is also known as Savanna James, Savannah Jones and Savannah James. She started her career in lesbo porn. She has since gone to hardcore and you can now check out this dark-eyed brunette working her charms on some very lucky guys. Her scenes for Girlfriends Film is a must see. This brown haired freak love to munch down on the muff..And she has been doing it long enough to show the youngsters how its done! MMMMMM

2012 XBIZ Award nominee – MILF Performer of the Year 2011 XBIZ Award nominee – Acting Performance of the Year – Female – Budapest 1

Follow Elexis Monroe Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.