Try Adult Rental for Free
Elise Graves | Pornstar Bio

Name: Elise Graves

Aliases: Else Graves

Birthday: 1981-05-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Portand, OR, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Bottom Lip

Tattoos: None

About Elise Graves

Elise Graves is a thin alt looking brown haired chick that loves showing off for the camera. She mainly does solo and lesbian shoots. Her fetish/BDSM scenes are a must see. This power slave seems to really enjoy her job. She is petite standing at only 5'2. Elise has Blue eyes and short brown hair. Elise is from the infamous Portlandia. Her unique looks and smooth body are super sexy. Not to mention she likes it raw and rough!

N/A

Follow Elise Graves Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.