Try Adult Rental for Free
Elizabeth Del Mar | Pornstar Bio

Name: Elizabeth Del Mar

Aliases: Elizabeth D., Elizabeth Delmar

Birthday: 1983-07-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Bernardino, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 173

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Elizabeth Del Mar

Follow Elizabeth Del Mar Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64