Try Adult Rental for Free
Elle Devine | Pornstar Bio

Name: Elle Devine

Aliases: Elle Divine, Rianna Star, Elle De Vine, Riana Star, El Divine, Elle Devine, Elle De Vyne

Birthday: 1972-02-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Elle Devine

Follow Elle Devine Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64