Try Adult Rental for Free
Emilianna | Pornstar Bio

Name: Emilianna

Aliases: Mrs. Emilliana

Birthday: 1978-12-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: St. Louis, MO

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 66

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Tiny heart on right butt cheek, right shoulderblade

About Emilianna

Follow Emilianna Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.