Try Adult Rental for Free
Erica Boyer | Pornstar Bio

Name: Erica Boyer

Aliases: Carol Christy, Erica Bodwen, Joanne Mcray, Joanne Mccray, Erica Bee, Amanda Margaret Jensen

Birthday: 1956-12-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Andalusia, AL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Erica Boyer

Follow Erica Boyer Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.