Try Adult Rental for Free
Erin Moore | Pornstar Bio

Name: Erin Moore

Aliases: Ruth Blackwell, Ruth Black, Erin More

Birthday: 1983-11-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 48

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, Tongue

Tattoos: Shark on right shoulder Blade

About Erin Moore

Follow Erin Moore Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.