Try Adult Rental for Free
Evelyn Lin

Name: Evelyn Lin

Aliases: Evelyn Lynn

Birthday: 1987-08-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Hunan Province, China

Nationality: China

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Lower back, left wrist

About Evelyn Lin

Evelyn is a super cute asian girl who just loves to get nasty! Evelyn is 5'4 and weighs about 110 lbs. She has some perky natural B-cup tits and measurements of 34-24-36. Don't let the cute school girl looks fool you. This chick is super kinky and loves nothing better than to suck on hard cock. If you are into asian chicks than you def. do not want to miss out on this slut.

N/A