Try Adult Rental for Free
Exotica

Name: Exotica

Aliases: Exotica Soto

Birthday: 1973-03-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Exotica

Follow Exotica Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.