Try Adult Rental for Free
Faye Reagan

Name: Faye Reagan

Aliases: Faye Valentine, Fay Reagan, Faye Regan, Robin Rivers, Faye Karli

Birthday: 1988-09-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Red

Pierced: Left nostril

Tattoos: None

About Faye Reagan

Faye Reagan is a nubile hottie hailing from Las Vegas, Nevada. She is a centerfold model who also stars in porn flicks as well.. She made an entrance in the porn industry while she was still a teen and just legal. This hot whipper snapper has brown eyes, is 5 feet and 6 inches tall with size 6.5 feet and weighs only 110 pounds. She has no tattoos and just one piercing on her nose, giving her edgy kinky look. Faye Reagan measures 34C-25-36 of pure natural flesh. Faye is the naughty school girl that everyone just wants to fuck. She is has starred in lots of scenes and continues to make all the boys cum to the yard. Her fucking capabilities are second to none. Hoozah

2012 AVN Award nominee - Best All-Girl Group Scene