Try Adult Rental for Free
Fayth Deluca

Name: Fayth Deluca

Aliases: Faith Deluca, Breeanna Noel, Brianna Noel, Breanna Noel, Breeana Noel, Faith Delluca

Birthday: 1980-07-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Long Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Fayth Deluca

Follow Fayth Deluca Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.