Try Adult Rental for Free
Felicia Fox

Name: Felicia Fox

Aliases: Felecia Fox, Tiffany Fox, Felicia Foxxx

Birthday: 1974-05-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Springfield, OH, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, Tongue, Labia

Tattoos: Tribal Butterfly Right Ankle, Tribal Sun Left Ankle

About Felicia Fox

Felicia Fox is a brown haired busty babe who just loves to fuck. She loves it nasty and in every hole! This Ohio native is a busty 36-25-36 with nice d cups that will surely make you drool. She has a few tattoos and piercings that are quite appealing as well. Felicia does anything from solo masturbation to more hardcore shoots.

N/A