Try Adult Rental for Free
Felony

Name: Felony

Aliases: Violet

Birthday: 1979-12-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Hollywood, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, navel

Tattoos: Big tribal on lower back, "Andrea" and "Helena" lower right navel, rose on outer right calf just above the ankle, left ring finger

About Felony

Follow Felony Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.