Try Adult Rental for Free
Flower Tucci

Name: Flower Tucci

Aliases: Flower Tuci

Birthday: 1981-01-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Burbank, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 168

Weight: 61

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Flowers on a vine along spine, butterfly on right ankle, Chinese signs below right ear

About Flower Tucci

Follow Flower Tucci Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.