Try Adult Rental for Free
Francesca Le | Pornstar Bio

Name: Francesca Le

Aliases: Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le, Francesca Lee, Francesa Le, Francesac Le'

Birthday: 1970-12-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 157

Weight: 51

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right nostril, tongue, navel, right labia

Tattoos: Rose with stem right shoulder blade, gothic "NS" inside right wrist, heart inside left ankle, dragon above left ankle, redheart with green banner inside le

About Francesca Le

Francesca Le is one sexy milf from LA. She has starred in countless titles and def. an adult industry veteran. A must see for all you hardcore lovers. She has long brown hair and hazel eyes, she is 5 feet and 2 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs around 112 pounds. Her scenes are wild with anything from muff munching to anal fun! Francesca is awesome!

1994 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene (Film) for New Wave Hookers 3. 2005 AVN Award: Best Oral Sex Scene (Video) for Cum Swallowing Whores 2. 2005 AVN Hall of Fame inductee. 2006 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee. 2011 Urban X Awards Hall of Fame indu