Try Adult Rental for Free
Franceska Jaimes | Pornstar Bio

Name: Franceska Jaimes

Aliases: Franceska James, Morgana, Sweet Sugar

Birthday: 1985-09-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthplace: Bogota, Colombia

Nationality: Colombi

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside of right upper arm

About Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes is a smoking hot Porno babe that will make your jaw drop. Her big boobs and giant ass is truly a sight to see. She is the true definition of a pornstar! This Colombian knock out is into anything from girl on girl to hardcore anal! Her scenes are hot, steamy, and fucking filthy.

N/A

Follow Franceska Jaimes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.