Try Adult Rental for Free
Franchezca Valentina

Name: Franchezca Valentina

Aliases: Franchezca, Franchesca, Francezca Valentina, Fran, Francesca, Monica

Birthday: 1984-03-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Palm Springs, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 160

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, tongue, right nostril

Tattoos: Lower back

About Franchezca Valentina

Follow Franchezca Valentina Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.