Try Adult Rental for Free
Friday

Name: Friday

Aliases: Linda Friday, Mrs Friday

Birthday: 1971-07-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Salem, OR

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 150

Weight: 51

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Ears

Tattoos: 'F' above pussy, on her right big toe

About Friday

Follow Friday Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.