Try Adult Rental for Free
Gabriella Banks | Pornstar Bio

Name: Gabriella Banks

Aliases: Ms. Banks, Gabriella Cora, Gabriella Binks

Birthday: 1982-03-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: san Diego, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Gabriella Banks

Follow Gabriella Banks Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.