Try Adult Rental for Free
Gabriella Romano

Name: Gabriella Romano

Aliases: Gabriela Romano, Romano Gabriella

Birthday: 1984-07-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 58

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Gabriella Romano

Follow Gabriella Romano Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.