Try Adult Rental for Free
Gauge | Pornstar Bio

Name: Gauge

Aliases: Gage, Guage

Birthday: 1981-07-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hot Springs, AR

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 150

Weight: 42

Feet: 5

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Large sun with the astrological sign for Scorpio, an M with a tail, in center on small of back, back of neck, top of right foot

About Gauge

Follow Gauge Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.