Try Adult Rental for Free
Georgina

Name: Georgina

Aliases: Georgina Smith

Birthday: 1959-08-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Liverpool, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 58

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Georgina

Follow Georgina Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.