Try Adult Rental for Free
Gia DiMarco

Name: Gia DiMarco

Aliases: Gia Dimarco, Haley Wilde

Birthday: 1986-12-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Left nostril

Tattoos: Stars behind right ear

About Gia DiMarco

Gia is one hot smoking hot slut! Her scenes will surely get your weiner rising! ;) Gia Dimarco was born in California on December 8, 1986. She is 5'4 and 110 pounds and she has a fabulous 34-24-35 figure and nice big round boobs. What makes this babe special isn't just her looks but her awesome fucking skills!

N/A

Follow Gia DiMarco Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.