Try Adult Rental for Free
Gia Jordan

Name: Gia Jordan

Aliases: Gia Jorddan

Birthday: 1971-05-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Miami, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Gia Jordan

Follow Gia Jordan Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.