Try Adult Rental for Free
Gia Paloma | Pornstar Bio

Name: Gia Paloma

Aliases: Mia Palama

Birthday: 1984-06-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Diamond Bar, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 58

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Left forearm rose wreath over revolvers

About Gia Paloma

Follow Gia Paloma Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.