Try Adult Rental for Free
Gia Regency | Pornstar Bio

Name: Gia Regency

Aliases: Gea Regency

Birthday: 1978-02-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 167

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Gia Regency

Follow Gia Regency Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64