Try Adult Rental for Free
Gianna Lynn

Name: Gianna Lynn

Aliases: Gianna Jolynn, Gianna JoyLynn

Birthday: 1984-12-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace:

Nationality: Philippines

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clit, both nipples

Tattoos: Angel back of neck, large dragon right abdomen, floral design left of pubes, floral inside right wrist, three oriental characters inside left wrist

About Gianna Lynn

2007 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet 2007 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene (Video) – Hellcats 10 (with Melissa Lauren, Rick Masters, Arnold Schwarzenpecker & Barry Scott) 2008 AVN Award nominee – Unsung Starlet 2008 XRCO nominee - Unsun

Follow Gianna Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.