Try Adult Rental for Free
Gianna Michaels

Name: Gianna Michaels

Aliases: Gianni, Genia, Gianna, Gianna Rossi, Becky

Birthday: 1983-06-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Seattle, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 178

Weight: 66

Feet: 10

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Tongue, ears

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade,Five-pointed star lower back

About Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels comes from Seattle, Washington. This young sexy pornstar is also known as Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael or Gianna Nelson. She is a a gorgeous black haired vixen with blue eyes is 5 feet and 10 inches tall with size 9.5 feet and weighs only 145 pounds. She is completely natural and measures impressive 34DD-27-38. It is those great assets along with her exceptional performances that won her 2 awards by AVN Awards in 2008 in Best Sex Scene Foreign Shot Production category and for Unsung Starlet of the Year. This pornstar loves to be infront of the camera!

Gianna had a small part in the 2010 mainstream horror movie, "Piranha 3D" Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best Sex Scene in Foreign Shot Production. Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year. Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best All-Sex Release – G for

Follow Gianna Michaels Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.