Try Adult Rental for Free
Gilda Roberts | Pornstar Bio

Name: Gilda Roberts

Aliases: Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren, Gilda Goy

Birthday: 1984-10-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Gilda Roberts

Follow Gilda Roberts Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64