Try Adult Rental for Free
Gina Gerson

Name: Gina Gerson

Aliases: Doris Ivy

Birthday: 1991-05-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russia

Nationality: Russia

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Gina Gerson

Gina Gerson is a very cute Brown haired girl from Russia who loves to fuck! Don't let her innocent looks fool you this is one nasty babe. She loves dick and pussy and most certainly cannot get enough. Her scenes for Evil Angel and Private are some of the best around. This cutie knows how to take the cock!

No awards

Follow Gina Gerson Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.