Try Adult Rental for Free
Gina Jolie

Name: Gina Jolie

Aliases: Gina Jolei, Gina Julie, Gina J., Gina Jolee, Gina Joli

Birthday: 1986-03-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Nationality: Brazil

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 162

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Rose on pubic area, back, left ankle

About Gina Jolie

Follow Gina Jolie Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.