Try Adult Rental for Free
Ginger Lee | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ginger Lee

Aliases: Abbie Lebon

Birthday: 1983-11-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Macon, GA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Ginger Lee

Follow Ginger Lee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.